Archiv mladší žáci

Krajský přebor 2021/2022
Konečná tabulka

JARO 2022
Sobota 9. 4. 2022 11:15
FC Zlín B – Staré Město 4:1
Sobota 16. 4. 2022 11:15
Rožnov pR – FC Zlín B 3:4
Sobota 23. 4. 2022 11:15
FC Zlín B – Slavičín 6:3
Sobota 30. 4. 2022 11:15
Brumov – FC Zlín B 1:0
Sobota 7. 5. 2022 11:15
FC Zlín B – Uh. Brod 6:3
Neděle 15. 5. 2022 11:15
FC Slovácko B – FC Zlín B 0:6
Sobota 21. 5. 2022 11:15
FC Zlín B – Kunovice 11:1
NEDĚLE 29. 5. 2022 11:15
Bojkovice – FC Zlín B 4:2
ÚTERÝ 14. 6. 2022 17:00
FC Zlín B – Baťov 10:2
ČTVRTE 9. 6. 2022 18:15
Kroměříž B – FC Zlín B 1:4
Sobota 18. 6. 2022 11:15
Holešov – FC Zlín B
PODZIM 2021
Sobota 21. 8. 2021 11:15
Staré Město – FC Zlín 3:2
Sobota 28. 8. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín- Rožnov p R. 3:0
Sobota 4. 9. 2021 11:15
Slavičín – FC Zlín 6:5
Sobota 11. 9. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín- Brumov 6:5
Sobota 18. 9. 2021 11:15
Uh. Brod – FC Zlín 2:5
Sobota 25. 9. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín- FC Slovácko B 4:6
Sobota 2. 10. 2021 11:15
Kunovice – FC Zlín 2:5
Sobota 9. 10. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín – Bojkovice 3:3
Sobota 16. 10. 2021 11:15
Baťov – FC Zlín 5:2
Sobota 23. 10. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín – Kroměříž B 3:4
Sobota 30. 10. 2021 11:15
FC Zlín – Holešov 3:4

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR  PODZIM 2020
Sobota 29. 8. – 11:15 Holešov – FC Zlín B     0:3 (0:2)  – Konečný 2 , Koláček
Sobota 5. 9.- 11:15   FC Zlín B – FC Slovácko B 8:3 (3:0) – Trtek 3 , Koláček 2, Mezík , Januš                                                                                                                       Hlava
Sobota 12. 9. – 11:15 FC Zlín B – Bojkovice    6:1 (3:0) – Hůzl 2 , Koláček , Martiško ,                                                                                                                                 Hrabovský , Konečný
Sobota 19. 9. – 11:15  Uh. Brod – FC Zlín B      3:2 (3:0) – Juřík , Koláček
Sobota 3. 10. –   11:15 Kunovice – FC Zlín B    0:3 (0:0) – Konečný , Januš , Koláček
Sobota 10. 10. – 11:15 FC Zlín B – Rožnov pR.  6:0 (1:0) – Konečný 2 , Juřík 2 , Koláček                                                                                                                               Malina
Soutěž přerušena a nedohrána z důvodů pandemie koronaviru COVID-19.

 

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR PODZIM 2019
Sobota 24. 8. 11:15  FC Zlín B – Slavičín 8:2 (7:2)
Čtvrtek 29. 8. 17:00  Staré Město – FC Zlín B 4:3 (3:1)
Sobota 7. 9.    11:15  FC Zlín B – Baťov 3:4 (2:4)
Sobota 14. 9. 11:15  Val. Klobouky-Brumov – FC Zlín B 2:3 (2:1)
Sobota 21. 9. 11:15  FC Zlín B – Holešov 3:2 (1:2)
Sobota 28. 9. 11:15  Uh. Brod – FC Zlín B 4:2 (1:2)
Sobota 5. 10. 11:15  FC Zlín B – Rožnov pR 1:7 (1:3)
Sobota 12. 10. 11:15  Bojkovice – FC Zlín B 5:0 (1:0)
Čtvrtek 17. 10. 16:00  Kroměříž B – FC Zlín B 2:4 (1:2)
Sobota 26. 10.  11:15 Kunovice – FC Zlín B 3:1 (2:1)
Neděle 3. 11. 11:15   FC Slovácko B – FC Zlín B 8:5 (3:4)
Soutěž přerušena a nedohrána z důvodů pandemie koronaviru COVID-19.
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR JARO 2019:
NE: 7.4 11:15   Bojkovice : Zlín B   1:2  (0:1)   Dalajka
SO: 13.4 9:30  Rožnov PR : Zlín B  1:2 (0:1)  Charjušev, Schlimbach
SO: 20.4. 11:15 ZlínB : Kunovice   3:1 (1:0)  Poulík 2, Schlimbach
SO: 27.4. 11:15 Slavičín :ZlínB       3:5 (2:4)  Šimek,  Dědek,  Pacík, Šimara
SO:  4.5 11:15  ZlínB : Uh.Brod      2:0 (2:0) Stříteský , Šimek
SO: 11.5  11:15  Val.Klobouky : ZlínB   2:1 (1:0)  Dočkal
SO: 25.5 11:15  ZlínB: Slušovice   8:2(2:1)  Poulík 3, Dočkal 2,Šimek, Havrlant,Dalajka
SO: 1.6  11:15 V.Otrokovice : Zlín.B  2:6 (1:1) Schlimbach 3,Havrlant, Pastyřík, Křížka(OG)
SO: 8.6 11:15 Zlín.B : Staré Město
SO: 15.6 11:15 Baťov: ZlínB

 

KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR PODZIM 2018
SO   25.8.    11:15    BOJKOVICE-ZLÍN”B”     4:1 (2:0)  ŠIMARA 2,ŠIFTAŘ, POULÍK
SO   1.9.      11:15    ZLÍN”B”-ROŽNOV P.R.    2:5(0:1)    NOVÁK , ŠIFTAŘ
SO   8.9.      11:15    KUNOVICE-ZLÍN”B”       1:2P  (1:1)  ŠIMEK
SO   15.9.    11:15    ZLÍN”B”-SLAVIČÍN           7:0  (3:0)  ŠIMARA 2, KIRSCHNER, HUBÁČEK,                                                                                                         HUBINKA, SCHLIMBACH
SO   22.9.    11:15    UH.BROD-ZLÍN“B“             3:1 (2:0) GARAJA
SO   29.9.    11:15    ZLÍN“B„-VAL.KLOBOUKY 8:4(3:2) ŠIMARA 4, SLONČÍK, STŘÍTESKÝ,                                                                                                              DALAJKA, BRÁZDA
SO   13.10.  11:15    SLUŠOVICE-ZLÍN“B“        0:2 (0:1) ŠIMARA 2
SO   20.10.  11:15    ZLÍN“B“-VIKTORIA OTR. 5:0 (3:0) ŠIFTAŘ, DALAJKA, KHALIL ,ŠIMEK,                                                                                                            SCHLIMBACH
SO   27.10.  11:15    STARÉ MĚSTO-ZLÍN“B“   1:3 (1:1)  STŘÍTESKÝ 3
SO   3.11.    11:15    ZLÍN“B“-BAŤOV                  7:1 (2:0)  ŠIMEK ,POULÍK, NOVÁK, ČELŮSTKA,                                                                                                                                                    DALAJKA, HAVRLANT
KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR JARO 2018
SO:  7.4. 11:15    Louky– Zlín“B“                            0:2 (0:2)   Michalík, Šimek
SO: 14.5 11:15  – Zlín“B“ – Štítná nad Vláří          7:0 (1:0) Januš 3, Korvasová, Maliňák,                                                                                                             Kirschner, Šimek
SO: 21.4  11:15 – Viktoria Otrokovice :  Zlín“B“  1:10  (1:4)Januš 3,Janeček 2, Korvasová,                                                                                                           Havrlant, Podhajský, Střítecký
SO: 28.4 11:15  – Zlín“B“-Val. Klobouky            7:2 (4:2) Januš4 , Havrlant, Korvasová,                                                                                                           Hodulák,
SO: 5.5 11:15   – Holešov : Zlín“B“                        1:8 (0:1) Januš 4, Korvasová 2,                                                                                                                         Havrlant,  Slezák
SO: 12.5 11:15- Zlín“B“  Rožnov p. Radhoštěm : 1:7 (0:2)  Janeček
SO: 19.5 11:15   -Baťov :Zlín“B“ :   4:13  (2:7) Branky:Janeček 2, Korvasová 2,Maliňák 2,                                                                      Slezák 2,  Schlimbach 2, Januš, Havrlant, Stříteský
SO:26.05 11:15  – Uh. Brod:Zlín“B“ 3:2    (2:1)   Branky : Konečný, Šiftař
SO: 2.6  11:15   –  Zlín“B“  :  Slavičín  4:13 (4:1)  Branky : Michalík 3, Maliňák, Slezák, Dočkal
  KRAJSKÝ PŘEBOR PODZIM 2017
SO      2.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Viktoria Otrokovice               6:4
SO      9.9.  11:15      Valašské Klobouky – Zlín“B“               7:0
ÚT    12.9.  17:45      Zlín“B“ – Louky                                   2:7
SO    16.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Holešov                                2:4
SO    23.9.  11:15      Rožnov p. Radhoštěm – Zlín“B“           1:2
ČT     28.9. 11:15      Štítná nad. Vláří – Zlín“B“                   1:0 p
SO    30.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Baťov                                   1:5
SO    7.10.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Uherský Brod                       2:6
SO  14.10.  11:15      Slavičín – Zlín“B“                                6:3
SO  21.10.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Staré Město                         3:4p
SO  28.10.  11:15      Kunovice – Zlín“B“                             0:1