Mladší žáci

Krajský přebor PODZIM 2018
SO   25.8.    11:15    Bojkovice-Zlín”B”
SO   1.9.      11:15    Zlín”B”-Rožnov p.R.
SO   8.9.      11:15    Kunovice-Zlín”B”
SO   15.9.    11:15    Zlín”B”-Slavičín
SO   22.9.    11:15    Uh.Brod-Zlín“B“
SO   29.9.    11:15    Zlín“B„-Val.Klobouky
SO   6.10.                 volno
SO   13.10.  11:15    Slušovice-Zlín“B“
SO   20.10.  11:15    Zlín“B“-Viktoria Otr.
SO   27.10.  11:15    Staré Město-Zlín“B“
SO   4.11.    11:15    Zlín“B“-Baťov
SEZONA 2017/2018 – Jaro:

SO:  7.4. 11:15    Louky– Zlín“B“                            0:2 (0:2)   Michalík, Šimek

SO: 14.5 11:15  – Zlín“B“ – Štítná nad Vláří          7:0 (1:0) Januš 3, Korvasová, Maliňák,                                                                                                             Kirschner, Šimek

SO: 21.4  11:15 – Viktoria Otrokovice :  Zlín“B“  1:10  (1:4)Januš 3,Janeček 2, Korvasová,                                                                                                           Havrlant, Podhajský, Střítecký

SO: 28.4 11:15  – Zlín“B“-Val. Klobouky            7:2 (4:2) Januš4 , Havrlant, Korvasová,                                                                                                           Hodulák,

SO: 5.5 11:15   – Holešov : Zlín“B“                        1:8 (0:1) Januš 4, Korvasová 2,                                                                                                                         Havrlant,  Slezák

SO: 12.5 11:15- Zlín“B“  Rožnov p. Radhoštěm : 1:7 (0:2)  Janeček

SO: 19.5 11:15   -Baťov :Zlín“B“ :   4:13  (2:7) Branky:Janeček 2, Korvasová 2,Maliňák 2,                                                                      Slezák 2,  Schlimbach 2, Januš, Havrlant, Stříteský

SO:26.05 11:15  – Uh. Brod:Zlín“B“ 3:2    (2:1)   Branky : Konečný, Šiftař

SO: 2.6  11:15   –  Zlín“B“  :  Slavičín  4:13 (4:1)  Branky : Michalík 3, Maliňák, Slezák, Dočkal

  SEZONA 2017/2018 – podzim:

SO      2.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Viktoria Otrokovice               6:4
SO      9.9.  11:15      Valašské Klobouky – Zlín“B“               7:0
ÚT    12.9.  17:45      Zlín“B“ – Louky                                   2:7
SO    16.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Holešov                                2:4
SO    23.9.  11:15      Rožnov p. Radhoštěm – Zlín“B“           1:2
ČT     28.9. 11:15      Štítná nad. Vláří – Zlín“B“                   1:0 p
SO    30.9.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Baťov                                   1:5
SO    7.10.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Uherský Brod                       2:6
SO  14.10.  11:15      Slavičín – Zlín“B“                                6:3
SO  21.10.  11:15      Zlín“B“ – Staré Město                         3:4p
SO  28.10.  11:15      Kunovice – Zlín“B“                             0:1

REALIZAČNÍ TÝM MLADŠÍ ŽÁCI: 
trenérMichal Tuna –  michal.tuna@seznam.cz / 739 270 755

vedoucí mužstva – Mojmír Havrlant-  m.havrlant@gmail.com / 776 075 266