SK Zlín 1931 vs TJ Sokol Lačnov
Datum a čas konání: 10.5.2024 18:30
Místo: UT Paseky
FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm vs SK Zlín 1931
Datum a čas konání: 12.5.2024 10:00
Místo: UT Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
SK Vizovice vs SK Zlín 1931 B
Datum a čas konání: 11.5.2024 10:30
Místo: Vizovice
FC Zlín B vs FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Datum a čas konání: 8.5.2024 09:30
Místo: UT Paseky
FC Zlín B vs FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm
Datum a čas konání: 8.5.2024 11:15
Místo: UT Paseky
1. | SK Zlín 1931 | 20 | 60:8 | 55 |
2. | FK Štípa | 20 | 73:21 | 49 |
3. | TJ Kašava | 20 | 47:34 | 39 |
4. | TJ Spartak Valašské.. | 20 | 55:43 | 37 |
5. | FK Luhačovice B | 20 | 58:38 | 35 |
6. | TJ Sokol Návojná | 20 | 51:46 | 33 |
7. | SK Újezd | 20 | 46:46 | 31 |
8. | TJ Vysoké Pole | 20 | 52:46 | 28 |
9. | SK Jaroslavice A | 20 | 42:62 | 21 |
10. | SK Slopné | 20 | 34:37 | 20 |
11. | TJ Nedašova Lhota | 20 | 34:44 | 18 |
12. | SK Jasenná | 20 | 38:71 | 16 |
13. | TJ Sokol Lačnov | 20 | 30:79 | 13 |
14. | FK Poteč | 20 | 30:75 | 8 |
1. | Fotbal Kunovice | 20 | 73:28 | 54 |
2. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 20 | 99:38 | 43 |
3. | SK SV Bojkovice | 19 | 87:31 | 43 |
4. | FC TVD Slavičín | 19 | 62:34 | 42 |
5. | SK Zlín 1931 | 20 | 73:35 | 34 |
6. | SK Baťov 1930 | 19 | 82:56 | 31 |
7. | FC Slušovice | 19 | 54:55 | 29 |
8. | FC Strání | 20 | 51:55 | 29 |
9. | FC Brumov | 19 | 56:52 | 25 |
10. | SK Louky | 20 | 39:47 | 18 |
11. | SFK ELKO Holešov | 18 | 33:43 | 17 |
12. | FC Zlínsko | 19 | 24:103 | 14 |
13. | TJ Spartak Hluk | 20 | 23:69 | 9 |
14. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 20 | 30:140 | 6 |
1. | TJ Sokol Březová | 16 | 82:12 | 46 |
2. | SK Hvozdná | 16 | 39:28 | 31 |
3. | SK Zlín 1931 B | 16 | 60:26 | 29 |
4. | TJ Dolní Lhota/Horní.. | 16 | 46:26 | 27 |
5. | TJ Ludkovice | 16 | 47:39 | 27 |
6. | TJ Nedašov | 16 | 50:39 | 25 |
7. | TJS Val. Klobouky.. | 16 | 29:58 | 22 |
8. | SK Vizovice | 16 | 39:39 | 20 |
9. | SK Vlachovice.. | 16 | 29:42 | 20 |
10. | TJ Sokol Tečovice B | 16 | 29:53 | 19 |
11. | TJ Halenkovice.. | 16 | 28:66 | 7 |
12. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 16 | 26:76 | 4 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 15 | 65:16 | 38 |
2. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 16 | 57:26 | 37 |
3. | Jiskra Staré Město | 16 | 54:18 | 34 |
4. | SK Baťov 1930 | 16 | 70:42 | 30 |
5. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 16 | 55:35 | 29 |
6. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 16 | 52:36 | 27 |
7. | FC Vsetín | 16 | 25:29 | 26 |
8. | FC Brumov-Štítná nVl. | 16 | 34:54 | 18 |
9. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 16 | 31:61 | 16 |
10. | FC TVD Slavičín | 15 | 36:48 | 14 |
11. | SK Mařatice | 16 | 20:46 | 9 |
12. | SK SV Bojkovice | 16 | 22:110 | 0 |
1. | Jiskra Staré Město | 16 | 109:36 | 39 |
2. | FC TVD Slavičín | 15 | 94:28 | 39 |
3. | FC Zlín B | 15 | 78:26 | 34 |
4. | SK Baťov 1930 | 16 | 81:50 | 34 |
5. | FC Vsetín | 16 | 92:68 | 25 |
6. | FC Brumov | 16 | 65:60 | 25 |
7. | ČSK Uherský Brod | 16 | 51:66 | 24 |
8. | SK Mařatice | 16 | 29:47 | 22 |
9. | SK HS Kroměříž B | 16 | 60:98 | 12 |
10. | FK Bystřice pH.. | 16 | 27:85 | 12 |
11. | SK SV Bojkovice | 16 | 47:103 | 9 |
12. | FC Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | 16 | 34:100 | 7 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
1. | FC Zlín B | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
2. | TJ FS Napajedla | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. | SK Louky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
4. | FK Mladcová | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
5. | TJ Sokol Kostelec | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
6. | FK Příluky | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
7. | SK Jaroslavice | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
SK Jaroslavice A
SK Zlín 1931 |
1:5 Podrobnosti |
SK Zlín 1931
FC Brumov |
5:0 Podrobnosti |
TJ Sokol Tečovice B
SK Zlín 1931 B |
3:0 Podrobnosti |
FC Zlín B
FC TVD Slavičín |
7:2 Podrobnosti |
FC Zlín B
FC TVD Slavičín |
5:0 Podrobnosti |
14 gólů
Denis Zedník13 gólů
Adam Novosad8 gólů
Aleš Langr6 gólů
Patrik Hlobil5 gólů
Jakub Kynčl4 góly
Jan Hořák4 góly
Lukáš Cetkovský2 góly
Matěj Macík1 gól
Jan Šoula19 gólů
Adam Otépka17 gólů
Filip Hrazdíra6 gólů
Ladislav Koláček4 góly
Jakub Schlimbach3 góly
Josef Januš3 góly
David Stříteský3 góly
Petr Vybíral3 góly
Jakub Novák3 góly
Jakub Staněk3 góly
Adam Hubinka10 gólů
Ladislav Koláček6 gólů
Jakub Staněk5 gólů
Kamil Al-Hajjar5 gólů
Jan Šimek4 góly
Jakub Novák3 góly
Vít Martiško3 góly
Adam Otépka2 góly
Jaroslav Smetana2 góly
Filip Hrazdíra2 góly
Jakub Schlimbach13 gólů
Ondřej Kužela7 gólů
Marek Pavelka6 gólů
Daniel Karola6 gólů
Tomáš Juřička5 gólů
Khuslen Nyambayar4 góly
Max Halbsgut4 góly
Adam Čížek4 góly
Matyáš Řehák3 góly
Jaromír Měřil2 góly
Matyáš Reiskup20 gólů
Daniel Bahulík11 gólů
Matyáš Ovčáček7 gólů
Daniel Stříteský5 gólů
Matyáš Kopp4 góly
Oliver Novák4 góly
Oldřich Bartoníček3 góly
Tomáš Minařík3 góly
Jan Matěj Janeček2 góly
Lukáš Sehnal2 góly
Kristián Fusek